Result: SCSC 2016 – Final Championship Points | South Cork Sailing Club

Result: SCSC 2016 – Final Championship Points

R1R2R3R4R5Total PtsWorstFinal Pts
ClassNameHelmPtsPtsPtsPtsPts
WayfarerScairbhinWilliam Wallis Sr.0.750.750.7520.75523
WayfarerPeut EtreMichael Toogod225321459
WayfarerSiolaSean Cochrane3350.752536.752511.75
EtteSagetteRui Ferreira8635325817
WayfarerAoifeJerome Mayhew5412418431825
WayfarerSandpiperRupert Taylor657816421626
Flying FifteenMy Ffair LadyEmma Bunting41021212401228
EtteBlanquetteJan Panman1424894592435
WayfarerKiasu KidAlex Toogood97112110582137
Flying FifteenFfamily AffairDerek Bunting71941413571938
LaserTom-fool-a-RiPeter Buckley101218615611843
k2Mach IGerry McNulty18139714611843
EttePirouetteBen Cooke17917108611744
EtteRocketteAdrian Masterson12820189672047
EtteRouletteJames Gartside1618101011651847
EtteLilibetteMargaret Hannan132021135722151
EtteCoquetteRobin Somerville211713157732152
LaserMagpieSasha Tchen1115151717751758
EtteCouchettePatrick Taylor242414196872463
WayfarerClaretEmma Toogood1914162019882068
Laser 4.7Wet n WindyWilliam Wallis Jr.15112525251012576
LaserMan UpCian Buckley21241916211012477
WayfarerLady P3Ben Thompson20162225201032578

Comments are closed.