Result: SCSC 2019 Maritime Cup – Sunday July 28 2019 3:15pm

SCSC 2019 Maritime Cup

 SCSC 2019 Maritime CupSunday July 28 3:15pm    
ClassNameHelmMinsSecsCorrected TimeOverall Position This Race
EtteRocketteAdrian Masterson83738665
EtteLillibetteNiamh Strathern831838747
EtteBlanquetteJan Panman87140479
EtteSagetteRui Ferreira823638424
Flying FifteenMy Ffair LadyEmma Bunting652438666
Flying FifteenFfamily AffairDerek Bunting7827463712
Flying FifteenMach FfiveGerry MacNulty7045418210
WayfarerLady PBen Thompson820446511
WayfarerPeut EtreMichael Toogood673636812
WayfarerScairbhinTom Cochrane673836823
WayfarerSiolaSean Cochrane665236411
RS Feva XL636Staveley832640378
CH: > Col:S > Fl: P > Finish

Comments are closed.