SCSC 2015 – Provisional Champ and Class Standings after Race 4

  SCSC 2015 – PROVISIONAL Standings after Race 4         
Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Provisional Points after Race 4
ClassNameHelmPlacePtsPlacePtsPlacePtsPlacePts
WayfarerScairbhinWilliam Wallis Sr.10.7510.7510.75222.25
WayfarerAoifeJerome Mayhew223344449
WayfarerPeut EtreMichael Toogod335533339
EtteLilibetteBridget Aylmer131344229915
EtteSagetteRui Ferreira121222558815
LaserTom-fool-a-RiPeter Buckley557788141420
WayfarerLady P3Ben Thompson771313995521
Flying FifteenMy Ffair LadyEmma Bunting9999667722
WayfarerWhispering GrassN. Lee441212772023
EtteRocketteAdrian Masterson21881010111129
EttePirouetteRobin Somerville15151616141410.7529.75
Flying FifteenFfamily AffairDerek Bunting8811111616131332
WayfarerAmerican PieAlex Toogood6666222032
LaserMan UpCian Buckley1010141411111735
Laser 4.7Wet n WindyWilliam Wallis Jr.1414151517176635
LaserFrankensteinSasha Tchen111117171212151538
EtteBlanquetteJan Panman18101013131740
EtteRouletteJames Gartside1616211515121243
EtteCouchettePatrick Taylor18181822101046
WayfarerEau de ViePascal Tchen171720201818161651
DayboatMach IIGerry McNulty211919221757
1720Smile and WaveBen Cooke2124222063
IRDA 14Sea UrchinTchen2124222063
SCSC 2015 – Minis and Opis – Provisional Standings after Race 3           
Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Provisional Points after Race 3
ClassNameHelmPlacePtsPlacePtsPlacePtsPlacePts
OptimistOnionCharlotte Mayhew2210.7510.7510.751.5
OptimistThe ChimpSam Thompson10.75222210.752.75
OptimistBananaMatty Keane3333ret510.756
OptimistHullabalooA Harvey55443310.757
OptmistWhite SpiritDanny Thompson44dns84410.758
TopperFlutter ByShane Buckley10.75222210.752.75
TopperJawsFionn Fereirra2210.753310.753.75
TopperJellybeanZach Thompson333310.7510.754.75
TopperBaby BlueA Salter-Townshend44554410.758
IDRA 14Sea UrchinAnna Tchen55775510
TopperDrishane TopperThomas Somerville6644910.7510
TopperTbirdsAR Webb-Cooke7766910.7513
Sail On, Share!

Comments are closed.