SCSC 2015 – Provisional Standings after Race 3

PROVISIONAL Champ Standings after 3 races         
Race 1Race 2Race 3Provisional Points at end race 3
ClassNameHelmPlacePtsPlacePtsPlacePts
WayfarerScairbhinWilliam Wallis Sr.10.7510.7510.751.5
WayfarerAoifeJerome Mayhew2233445
EtteLilibetteBridget Aylmer131344226
WayfarerPeut EtreMichael Toogod3355336
EtteSagetteRui Ferreira121222557
WayfarerWhispering GrassN. Lee4412127711
LaserTom-fool-a-RiPeter Buckley55778812
WayfarerAmerican PieAlex Toogood66662212
Flying FifteenMy Ffair LadyEmma Bunting99996615
WayfarerLady P3Ben Thompson7713139916
EtteRocketteAdrian Masterson2188101018
Flying FifteenFfamily AffairDerek Bunting881111161619
LaserMan UpCian Buckley10101414111121
EtteBlanquetteJan Panman181010131322
LaserFrankensteinSasha Tchen11111717121223
EttePirouetteRobin Somerville15151616141429
Laser 4.7Wet n WindyWilliam Wallis Jr.14141515171729
EtteRouletteJames Gartside161621151531
WayfarerEau de ViePascal Tchen17172020181835
EtteCouchettePatrick Taylor1818182236
DayboatMach IIGerry McNulty2119192240
1720Smile and WaveBen Cooke21242243
IRDA 14Sea UrchinTchen21242243
 PROVISIONAL Class Standings after Race 3       
Race 1Race 2Race 3Provisonal class Points after race 3
ClassNameHelmPlacePtsPlacePtsPlace
EtteSagetteRui Ferreira10.7510.7521.5
EtteLilibetteBridget Aylmer222213
EtteRocketteAdrian Masterson83336
EtteBlanquetteJan Panman54448
EttePirouetteRobin Somerville335558
EtteRouletteJames Gartside447610
EtteCouchettePatrick Taylor56611
LaserTom-fool-a-RiPeter Buckley10.7510.7511.5
LaserMan UpCian Buckley223324
LaserFrankensteinSasha Tchen332235
WayfarerScairbhinWilliam Wallis Sr.10.7510.7511.5
WayfarerAoifeJerome Mayhew222234
WayfarerPeut EtreMichael Toogod333325
WayfarerWhispering GrassN. Lee445548
WayfarerAmerican PieAlex Toogood55449
WayfarerLady P3Ben Thompson6666511
WayfarerEau de ViePascal Tchen7777613

Comments are closed.