Cadets – Final Standings – 2014 | South Cork Sailing Club

Cadets – Final Standings – 2014


R 1R 2R3R4R5Total PtsWorstFinal Pts
ClassNameHelmPtsPtsPtsPtsPts
TopperGoslingW Wallis0.750.753228.535.5
TopperTopper the WorldT Cochrane320.7530.759.536.5
TopperJelybeanZ Thompson2524316511
TopperBluejayA Biggs5440.75417.75512.75
TopperRed TopperS Buckley4335520515
TopperBaby BlueA S-Townshend6756832824
IDRA 14Sea UrchinP Tchen8667633825
OptimistThe Chimp0.750.750.750.752523
OptimistAlways Optimistic3233415411
OptimistOnion2344316412
OptimistVan Persie4462521615
OptimistPoppy66660.7524.75618.75
OptimistBanana6626626620

Comments are closed.