Result: SCSC 2015 – Championship Class Final Standings

 Final Overall Class Points 2015              
Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total PtsWorstFinal Pts
ClassNameHelmPlacePtsPlacePtsPlacePtsPlacePtsPlacePts
EtteSagetteRui Ferreira10.7510.752222227.525.5
EtteLilibetteBridget Aylmer222210.75334411.7547.75
EttePirouetteRobin Somerville33555510.75922.75913.75
EtteRocketteAdrian Masterson83333555524816
EtteRouletteJames Gartside447666610.7523.75716.75
EtteCouchettePatrick Taylor5667443325718
EtteBlanquetteJan Panman544448930921
LaserTom-fool-a-RiPeter Buckley10.7510.7510.7510.754743
LaserMan UpCian Buckley222222341349
LaserFrankensteinSasha Tchen33333322415411
WayfarerScairbhinWilliam Wallis Sr.10.7510.7510.7510.7510.753.750.753
WayfarerPeut EtreMichael Toogod33332222221239
WayfarerAoifeJerome Mayhew222233333313310
WayfarerWhispering GrassN. Lee4455441044271017
WayfarerLady P3Ben Thompson66665544829821
WayfarerAmerican PieAlex Toogood55447109351025
WayfarerEau de ViePascal Tchen77776655833825

Comments are closed.