Result: SCSC 2015 – Championship Final Standings

 Final Overall Championship Points 2015              
Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total PtsWorstFinal Pts
ClassNameHelmPlacePtsPlacePtsPlacePtsPlacePtsPlacePts
WayfarerScairbhinWilliam Wallis Sr.10.7510.7510.752210.75523
WayfarerPeut EtreMichael Toogod335533332216511
WayfarerAoifeJerome Mayhew223344444417413
EtteSagetteRui Ferreira121222558866331221
EtteLilibetteBridget Aylmer131344229988361323
Flying FifteenMy Ffair LadyEmma Bunting999966773334925
WayfarerWhispering GrassN. Lee441212772099522032
LaserTom-fool-a-RiPeter Buckley557788141415491534
WayfarerLady P3Ben Thompson771313995515491534
EtteRocketteAdrian Masterson2188101011111111612140
Flying FifteenFfamily AffairDerek Bunting881111161613131010581642
EttePirouetteRobin Somerville15151616141410.751560.751644.75
WayfarerAmerican PieAlex Toogood6666222015692247
EtteRouletteJames Gartside1616211515121255692148
LaserMan UpCian Buckley1010141411111715671750
Laser 4.7Wet n WindyWilliam Wallis Jr.1414151517176615671750
EtteCouchettePatrick Taylor18181822101077752253
LaserFrankensteinSasha Tchen111117171212151515701753
EtteBlanquetteJan Panman18101013131715731855
WayfarerEau de ViePascal Tchen171720201818161615862066
DayboatMach IIGerry McNulty211919221715942272
1720Smile and WaveBen Cooke21242220151022478
IRDA 14Sea UrchinTchen21242220151022478

Comments are closed.