Results – SCSC 2016 – Cadets Final Standings | South Cork Sailing Club

Results – SCSC 2016 – Cadets Final Standings

Final Positions – Cadets 2016
R1R2R3R4R5R6Total PtsWorstFinal Pts
ClassNameHelmPtsPtsPtsPtsPtsPts
OptimistPoseidonM Keane20.75620.75112.566.5
OptimistHullabalooD Thompson0.752392521.75912.75
OptimistWhite SpiritB Keane330.7535418.75513.75
OptimistThe ChimpV Mayhew9920.753326.75917.75
OptimistSailor GirlP Gartside44444222418
OptimistPoppyL Salter-Townshend99996648939
OptimistBananaA Harvey99991010561046
TopperTopper 47731T Cochrane0.750.750.750.750.750.754.50.753.75
TopperJawsF Ferreira22323.5315.53.512
TopperJellybeanZ Thompson44242218414
Topper 4.2598J Cochrane33535423518
TopperBlueberryS Thompson55856635827
TopperZodiacC Mayhew86673.5535.5827.5
Laser 4.7Tom-fool-a-RiS Buckley67487840832
Topper 4.2698C Cochrane78768743835

Comments are closed.