SCSC 2013 Championship – Unofficial Interim Standings | South Cork Sailing Club

SCSC 2013 Championship – Unofficial Interim Standings

Traharta August 7 2013
ClassNameHelmRace 1 PtsRace 2 PtsRace 3 PtsPOINTS SO FAR IN THE REGATTA
WayfarerScairbhinWilliam Wallis0.750.750.752.25
WayfarerSiolaSean Cochrane42410
Flying FifteenMy Ffair LadyEmma Bunting38314
WayfarerPeut EtreMichael Toogood89219
WayfarerAoifePaul Creedon104519
EtteSagetteRui Ferreira551020
Flying FifteenMach FfourGerry MacNulty77822
EttePirouetteJerome Mayhew661224
WayfarerAmerican PieRobin Somerville1110728
Flying FifteenFfamily AffairDerek Bunting914629
DayboatPa Pa IINeil Young232631
WayfarerClaretRachel Wallis1313935
EtteLillibetteGeorge Miller16121442
EtteBlanquetteJan Panman18161145
Laser StandardWet n WindySacha Chen15181548
WayfarerWiispering GrassNicky Lee17151648
WayfarerLady ProvidenceBen Thompson12201749
EtteMucketttePatrick Taylor19112353
Laser StandardMan O PausePeter Buckley14221854
EtteMinuetteMargaret Hannan27191359
EtteRocketteAdrian Masterson21172361
EtteRouletteJames Gartside20212364
WayfarerEau de ViePascal Tchen23231965
Flying FifteenChristina?27252678
WayfarerVerunaSiobhan Sweeney27252678

Comments are closed.