SCSC 2018 – Result: Champ Race 1 – Monday Aug 6 | South Cork Sailing Club

SCSC 2018 – Result: Champ Race 1 – Monday Aug 6


SCSC 2018 – Result: Champ Race 1 – Monday Aug 6

ClassNameHelmMinsSecsCorrected TimeClass Position This RaceClass Points This RaceOverall Position This RaceChamp Points This Race
EtteCoquetteRobin Somerville92524319661414
EtteSagetteFionn Ferreira882441123388
EtteRocketteAdrian Masterson873140712277
EtteLillibetteJ. Doyle91564276551313
EtteRouletteJames Gartside892941624499
EtteBlanquetteJan Panman878405310.7566
EtteCouchettePatrick Taylor9324327771515
Flying FifteenFfamily AffairDerek Bunting705041871010
Flying FifteenMy Ffair LadyEmma Bunting6611391233
Aero RS 5BaerowayTom Cochrane793742311212
WayfarerSiolaSean Cochrane702381310.7510.75
WayfarerLady P3Ben Thompson77194210551111
WayfarerPeut EtreMichael Toogood72039203344
WayfarerAiofeJerome Mayhew713939012222
WayfarerScairbhinWilliam Wallis Jr.72939284455
Course:

Comments are closed.