SCSC 2018 – Result: Champ Race 3 – Aug 8

SCSC 2018 – Result: Champ Race 3 – Aug 8

ClassNameHelmsail no.MinsSecsCorrected TimeClass Position This RaceClass Points This RaceOverall Position This RaceChamp Points This Race total champ points so far (after discard)
EtteCoquetteRobin Somerville270273277449921
EtteSagetteFionn Ferreira66650310910.754411
EtteRocketteAdrian Masterson1468443197336613
EtteLillibetteJ. Doyle77547352566131324
EtteRouletteJames Gartside13774358477141415
EtteBlanquetteJan Panman16674311922559
EtteCouchettePatrick Taylor177110331055101020
Flying FifteenFfamily AffairDerek BuntingGBR 3560ret1619
Flying FifteenMy Ffair LadyEmma BuntingIRL 38115027298210.753.75
Aero RS 5AeroTom Cochrane60243210889
WayfarerSiolaSean Cochrane103445536302710.75222.75
WayfarerLady P3Ben Thompson3904640348555121219
WayfarerPeut EtreMichael Toogood635234774411117
WayfarerAiofeJerome Mayhew5641308622335
WayfarerScairbhinWilliam Wallis Jr.58543207337712

Comments are closed.