SCSC 2019 – Result: Championship Race 1 | South Cork Sailing Club

SCSC 2019 – Result: Championship Race 1

SCSC Multi class Championship 2019Race 1 – July 29 3:15PM
ClassNameHelmMinsSecsCorrected TimeClass Position This RaceClass Points This RaceOverall Position This RaceChamp Points This Race
EtteSagetteRui Ferreira7733360710.7522
EtteRocketteAdrian Masterson792836963355
EtteLillibetteNiamh Strathern82273835441010
EtteBlanquetteJan Panman79436782244
Flying FifteenFfamily AffairDerek Bunting68374056331212
Flying FifteenMy Ffair LadyEmma Bunting640378310.7577
Flying FifteenMach FfiveGerry MacNulty643738202299
WayfarerSiolaSean Cochrane6548358310.7510.75
WayfarerLady P3Ben Thompson7293928551111
WayfarerPeut EtreMichael Toogood681037113366
WayfarerAiofeJerome Mayhew67436522233
WayfarerScairbhinTom Cochrane693137854488
Course: Start East > H: P > F: P > Col: P > CH: S > SD: P > F:P > Finish East

Comments are closed.