SCSC 2019 – Result: Championship Race 2 – Tuesday July 30 3pm


SCSC Multi class Championship 2019Race 2 Tuesday July 30 – 3:00pm
ClassNameHelmMinsSecsCorrected TimeClass Position This RaceClass Points This RaceOverall Position This RaceChamp Points This Race
EtteSagetteRui Ferreira7133332810.7510.75
EtteRocketteAdrian Masterson764535703366
EtteLillibetteNiamh Strathern7993681441111
EtteBlanquetteJan Panman732034112233
Flying FifteenFfamily AffairDerek Bunting612036263399
Flying FifteenMy Ffair LadyEmma Bunting5926351310.7544
Flying FifteenMach FfiveGerry MacNulty603635822288
WayfarerSiolaSean Cochrane645835372255
WayfarerLady P3Ben Thompson6893711551212
WayfarerPeut EtreMichael Toogood6743652441010
WayfarerAiofeJerome Mayhew653935743377
WayfarerScairbhinTom Cochrane6231340410.7522
Course: Start West
All to Port
F > Col > CH > F > Col > CH > Col > CH > F > H > Finish W

Comments are closed.