SCSC 2019 – Result: Championship Race 4 – Friday August 2 at 3pm | South Cork Sailing Club

SCSC 2019 – Result: Championship Race 4 – Friday August 2 at 3pm

SCSC Multi class Championship 2019Race 4 Thursday August 10
ClassNameHelmMinsSecsCorrected TimeClass Position This RaceClass Points This RaceOverall Position This RaceChamp Points This RaceChamp Points so far after discardClass Points so far after discard
EtteSagetteRui Ferreira9228430110.7510.753.52.25
EtteRocketteAdrian Masterson995046432255167
EtteLillibetteNiamh Strathern1061949453310103110
EtteBlanquetteJan Panman111135173441112198
Flying FifteenFfamily AffairDerek Bunting89575317331213309
Flying FifteenMy Ffair LadyEmma Bunting8020474910.7588142.25
Flying FifteenMach FfiveGerry MacNulty803947672299256
WayfarerSiolaSean Cochrane863468555779.755.75
WayfarerLady P3Ben Thompson845457833442213
WayfarerPeut EtreMichael Toogood8541466544661711
WayfarerAiofeJerome Mayhew7948434510.75225.753.75
WayfarerScairbhinTom Cochrane813544422233713
WayfarerKiasu KidWill Toogood905849536611114111
Course:Start: E > H: P > F: S > CH: S > Col: S > CH: S > H: P > F: S > CH: S > Finish: E

Comments are closed.