SCSC 2019 – Result: Ocean Race to Glandore – Wednesday August 7th

 SCSC 2019 – Ocean RaceAugust 7th     
ClassNameHelmMinsSecsCorrected TimeClass Position This RaceOverall Position This Race
EtteRocketteAdrian Masterson762353613
EtteBlanquetteJan Panman764353824
EtteLillibetteNiamh Strathern7622355235
EttePirouetteGeorge Miller813377048
Flying FifteenMy Ffair LadyEmma Bunting602435706
Flying FifteenMach FfiveGerry MacNulty593735242
WayfarerSiolaSean Cochrane6313344211
WayfarerPeut EtreWill Toogood6723366927
WayfarerLady P3Ben Thompson7010382039
WayfarerKiasu KidAlex Toogood70183828410
WayfarerWhispering GrassGuy Lee70353843511
Course: Start W > F:P > Glandore

Comments are closed.