Result: SCSC 2016 – Final Class Positions | South Cork Sailing Club

Result: SCSC 2016 – Final Class Positions

SCSC 2016 – Final Class Positions
R1R2R3R4R5Total PtsWorstFinal Pts
ClassNameHelmPtsPtsPtsPtsPts
EtteSagetteRui Ferreira0.750.750.750.750.753.750.753
EtteBlanquetteJan Panman410222201010
EtteRouletteJames Gartside5533.5824.5816.5
EtteLilibetteMargaret Hannan3685325817
EtteRocketteAdrian Masterson2277725718
EttePirouetteBen Cooke6363.5624.5618.5
EtteCoquetteRobin Somerville8446527819
EtteCouchettePatrick Taylor1110584381127
LaserTom-fool-a-RiPeter Buckley0.750.7520.750.75523
LaserMagpieSasha Tchen220.75329.7536.75
LaserMan UpCian Buckley4632318612
WayfarerScairbhinWilliam Wallis Sr.0.750.750.7520.75523
WayfarerPeut EtreMichael Toogood222321138
WayfarerSiolaSean Cochrane3320.751119.75118.75
WayfarerAoifeJerome Mayhew4464523617
WayfarerSandpiperRupert Taylor5545423518
WayfarerKiasu KidAlex Toogood6657327720
WayfarerClaretEmma Toogood7776633726
WayfarerLady P3Ben Thompson889117431132

Comments are closed.