SCSC 2018 – Champs final standings


SCSC 2018 – Championship Overall final standings

            
R1R2R3Race 4R4R5Total PtsWorstFinal Pts
ClassNameHelmPtsPtsPtsPlacePtsPts
Flying FifteenMy Ffair LadyEmma Bunting350.7522212.7557.75
WayfarerSiolaSean / T. Cochrane0.752266919.75910.75
EtteSagetteFionn Ferreira874440.7523.75815.75
WayfarerAiofeJerome Mayhew216310.751132.751616.75
WayfarerPeut EtreMichael Toogood4311337281117
EtteBlanquetteJan Panman64599428919
WayfarerScairbhinWilliam Wallis Jr.5167553361620
EtteRocketteAdrian Masterson7136776391326
EtteRouletteJames Gartside9614175511734
Aero RS 5BaerowayTom Cochrane120.758#N/A172056.752036.75
Flying FifteenFfamily AffairDerek Bunting109168810531637
EtteCouchettePatrick Taylor15101011118541539
WayfarerLady P3Ben Thompson118121712601743
EtteCoquetteRobin Somerville14129101016611645
EtteLillibetteJ. Doyle1311131313631350

SCSC 2018 – Championship final class standings

   R1R2R3R4R5Total PtsWorstFinal Pts
ClassNameHelmPtsPtsPtsPtsPts
EtteSagetteFionn Ferreira330.750.750.758.2535.25
EtteBlanquetteJan Panman0.750.752328.535.5
EtteRocketteAdrian Masterson2732418711
EtteRouletteJames Gartside427113271116
EtteCouchettePatrick Taylor7455526719
EtteCoquetteRobin Somerville6644828820
EtteLillibetteJ. Doyle5567629722
WayfarerSiolaSean/ T. Cochrane0.750.750.75439.2545.25
WayfarerAiofeJerome Mayhew2620.75414.7568.75
WayfarerPeut EtreMichael Toogood324221349
WayfarerScairbhinWilliam Wallis Jr.46330.7516.75610.75
WayfarerLady P3Ben Thompson5358526818
WayfarerKiasu KidAlex Toogood9999743934

Comments are closed.