SCSC 2018 – Result: Champ Race 5 – Aug 10

SCSC 2018 – Result: Champ Race 5 – Thursday August 10 – 3:00pm

           
ClassNameHelmsail no.MinsSecsCorrected TimeClass Position This RaceClass Points This RaceOverall Position This RaceChamp Points This Race
EtteSagetteFionn Ferreira69748454910.7510.75
Flying FifteenMy Ffair LadyEmma BuntingIRL 3811770455222
WayfarerScairbhinWilliam Wallis Jr.8353456710.7533
EtteBlanquetteJan Panman161002146672244
EtteRouletteJames Gartside131005446933355
EtteRocketteAdrian Masterson141011447094466
WayfarerPeut EtreMichael Toogood864347212277
EtteCouchettePatrick Taylor171043648655588
WayfarerSiolaSean / T.Cochrane10344894648873399
Flying FifteenFfamily AffairDerek BuntingGBR 3560825549011010
WayfarerAiofeJerome Mayhew9905390441111
WayfarerLady P3Ben Thompson390499465432551212
EtteLillibetteJ. Doyle7118575533661313
EtteCoquetteRobin Somerville2ret816
WayfarerKiasu KidAlex Toogoodret716
Aero RS 5AeroTom Cochranedns20

Comments are closed.