SCSC 2019 – Final Standings: Championship

trophy

  Final Overall Championship Points 2019        
R1R2R3R4R5Total PtsWorstFinal Pts
ClassNameHelmPtsPtsPtsPtsPts
WayfarerAiofeJerome Mayhew370.7520.7513.576.5
EtteSagetteRui Ferreira20.7560.75413.567.5
WayfarerScairbhinTom Cochrane8223520812
WayfarerSiolaSean Cochrane0.75547319.75712.75
WayfarerPeut EtreMichael Toogood610562291019
Flying FifteenMy Ffair LadyEmma Bunting7438830822
EtteRocketteAdrian Masterson5610514401426
EtteBlanquetteJan Panman43141214471433
Flying FifteenMach FfiveGerry MacNulty988914481434
WayfarerLady P3Ben Thompson11127414481434
Flying FifteenFfamily AffairDerek Bunting1299136491336
EtteLillibetteNiamh Strathern1011111014561442
WayfarerKiasu KidWill Toogood1616141110671651
LaserSea MystJames Moreton161616167711655

 SCSC 2016 – Final Class Positions         
R1R2R3R4R5Total PtsWorstFinal Class Pts
ClassNameHelmPtsPtsPtsPtsPts
EtteSagetteRui Ferreira0.750.750.750.750.753.750.753
EtteRocketteAdrian Masterson3322515510
EtteBlanquetteJan Panman2254518513
EtteLillibetteNiamh Strathern4433519514
Flying FifteenMy Ffair LadyEmma Bunting0.750.750.750.752523
Flying FifteenMach FfiveGerry MacNulty222261468
Flying FifteenFfamily AffairDerek Bunting33330.7512.7539.75
WayfarerAiofeJerome Mayhew230.750.750.757.2534.25
WayfarerSiolaSean Cochrane0.75235313.7558.75
WayfarerSiolaSean Cochrane0.75235313.7558.75
WayfarerScairbhinTom Cochrane40.7522412.7548.75
WayfarerPeut EtreMichael Toogood3444217413
WayfarerPeut EtreMichael Toogood3444318414
WayfarerLady P3Ben Thompson5553927918
WayfarerLady P3Ben Thompson5553927918
WayfarerKiasu KidWill Toogood9976536927

Comments are closed.