SCSC 2017 Championship Final Class Standings

   R1R2R3R4R5Total PtsWorstFinal Pts
ClassNameHelmPtsPtsPtsPtsPts
EtteSagetteRui Ferreira0.750.750.750.750.753.750.753
EtteLilibetteMargaret Hannan631122241113
EtteRocketteAdrian Masterson5245319514
EtteRouletteJames Gartside2436520614
EtteBlanquetteJan Panman451134271116
EtteCouchettePatrick Taylor3754928919
EtteCoquetteRobin Somerville667116361125
EttePirouetteBen Cooke711279361125
Flying FifteenMy Ffair LadyEmma Bunting0.7520.7520.756.2524.25
Flying FifteenMach FfiveGerry McNulty20.7520.7527.525.5
Flying FifteenFfamily AffairDerek Bunting3333315312
LaserTom-Fool-A-RiPeter Buckley00000000
Laser RadialWet n WindyWilliam Wallis Jr.00000000
WayfarerPeut EtreMichael Toogood220.750.750.756.2524.25
WayfarerAoifeJerome Mayhew30.752229.7536.75
WayfarerLady P3Ben Thompson4344419415
WayfarerKiasu KidKatherine Toogood107833311021
WayfarerScairbhinWilliam Wallis Sr.0.75788831.75823.75
WayfarerSiolaDebbie Cochrane107888411031
Sail On, Share!

Comments are closed.