SCSC 2017 Championship Final Standings

ClassNameHelmPtsPtsPtsPtsPtsTotal PtsWorstFinal
EtteSagetteRui Ferreira0.750.750.750.752523
WayfarerPeut EtreMichael Toogood35320.7513.7558.75
Flying FifteenMy Ffair LadyEmma Bunting4325418513
WayfarerAoifeJerome Mayhew9444324915
Flying FifteenMach FfiveGerry McNulty8263524816
EtteRouletteJames Gartside51071011431132
EtteRocketteAdrian Masterson117899441133
Flying FifteenFfamily AffairDerek Bunting10610127451233
EtteBlanquetteJan Panman71118710531835
EtteCouchettePatrick Taylor6149820572037
EtteLilibetteMargaret Hannan1691866551837
Laser RadialWet n WindyWilliam Wallis Jr.16811118541638
EttePirouetteBen Cooke201951316732053
WayfarerLady P3Ben Thompson1213141514681553
EtteCoquetteRobin Somerville1612141913741955
WayfarerScairbhinWilliam Wallis Sr.219181920782058
WayfarerKiasu KidKatherine Toogood2019181412832063
LaserTom-Fool-A-RiPeter Buckley2019181920962076
WayfarerSiolaDebbie Cochrane2019181920962076
Sail On, Share!

Comments are closed.