Result: SCSC 2017 Championship Race 5 – Saturday August 5th

ClassNameHelmsail no.MinsSecsCorrected TimeClass Position This RaceClass Points This RaceOverall Position This RaceChamp Points This Race
EtteBlanquetteJan Panman84143918441010
EtteCoquetteRobin Somerville286484037661313
EtteCouchettePatrick Taylordns920
EtteLilibetteMargaret Hannan780337232266
EttePirouetteBen Cookeret916
EtteRocketteAdrian Masterson84639123399
EtteRouletteJames Gartside84463943551111
EtteSagetteRui Ferreira7511349710.7522
Flying FifteenFfamily AffairDerek BuntingGbr 3560655638983377
Flying FifteenMach FfiveGerry McNulty4026623236972255
Flying FifteenMy Ffair LadyEmma BuntingIrl 38116031357710.7544
LaserTom-Fool-A-RiPeter BuckleyWhite no #dns20
Laser RadialWet n WindyWilliam Wallis Jr.7532391088
WayfarerAoifeJerome Mayhew65435432233
WayfarerKiasu KidKatherine Toogood7343978331212
WayfarerLady P3Ben Thompson79214320441414
WayfarerPeut EtreMichael Toogoosd9962644348810.7510.75
WayfarerScairbhinWilliam Wallis Sr.dns820
WayfarerSiolaDebbie Cochranedns820
Course: Course:
Start: W
Castlehaven: P
Colonels: S
Flea: S
Harbour

twice around
Sail On, Share!

Comments are closed.