SCSC 2017 Final Standings: Cadets


Final Standings Cadet Classes

               
R 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8R9Total Ptstotal bad pointsFinal Pts
ClassNameHelmPtsPtsPtsPtsPtsPtsPtsPts
OptimistPoseidonMatty Keane0.750.750.750.750.750.750.750.750.756.751.55.25
OptimistAwesome PowersBen Keane22222232219514
OptimistThe ChimpViolet Mayhew753343244351223
OptimistSailor GirlPhoebe Gartside735435433371225
OptimistHullabalooDanny Thompson749884555551733
OptimistOnionCharlie Harvey769889999741856
TopperJellybeanZach Thompson223320.750.7520.7516.25610.25
Topperred hullJess Cochrane63223333227918
TopperOnenineightTom Cochrane0.750.750.750.750.75878834.751618.75
TopperBlueberrySam Thompson34444240.75328.75820.75
TopperZodiacCharlotte Mayhew655884255481632
TopperBlue JayFreddie wallis10610888788732053

Final Standings Mini Championship

   Race 1R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Total Ptstotal of bad pointsFinal Pts
ClassNameHelmPlacePtsPtsPtsPtsPtsPtsPtsPtsPts
TopperJellybeanZach Thompson2224320.750.7520.7517.25710.25
Topperred hullJess Cochrane732233332281018
TopperBlueberrySam Thompson445556240.75334.751123.75
TopperOnenineightTom Cochrane10.750.750.750.750.751010111044.752123.75
Topper 4.2lilac hullCara Cochrane3343455555391029
TopperZodiacCharlotte Mayhew766644276481434
Toppper 4.2GoslingArchie Harvey111211101066610822359
TopperBlue JayFreddie wallis11811101010101110912269
Sail On, Share!

Comments are closed.