SCSC 2018 – Standings Midday Thursday August 9th

Champ standings after 3 races

ClassNameHelmPtsPtsPtstotalworstpoints so far after discard
EtteCoquetteRobin Somerville14129351421
EtteSagetteFionn Ferreira87419811
EtteRocketteAdrian Masterson7136261313
EtteLillibetteJ. Doyle131113371324
EtteRouletteJames Gartside9614291415
EtteBlanquetteJan Panman6451569
EtteCouchettePatrick Taylor151010351520
Flying FifteenFfamily AffairDerek Bunting10916351619
Flying FifteenMy Ffair LadyEmma Bunting350.758.7553.75
Aero RS 5BaerowayTom Cochrane120.75820.75128.75
WayfarerSiolaSean Cochrane0.75224.7522.75
WayfarerLady P3Ben Thompson11812311219
WayfarerPeut EtreMichael Toogood431118117
WayfarerAiofeJerome Mayhew216321165
WayfarerScairbhinWilliam Wallis Jr.5167281612

Mini standings after 4 races

   R1R2R3R4Total PtsWorstFinal Pts
ClassNameHelmPtsPtsPtsPts
TopperBlueberrySam Thompson33371679
TopperZodiacCharlotte Mayhew44221248
TopperAllenJess Cochrane0.750.7540.756.2542.25
TopperBluejayFreddie Wallis669728919
TopperGeorgina The GreatCara Cochrane220.7537.7534.75
Topper 4.2GoslingArchie Harvey555722715

Opi standings after 6 races

   R 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6WorstFinal Pts
ClassNameHelmPtsPtsPtsPtsPtsPts
opiAwesome PowersBen Keane0.750.750.750.7570.7573.75
opiHullaballooDanny Thompson433377720
opiThe ChimpViolet Mayhew222222210
opiSailor GirlPhoebe Gartside344433417
opiOnionCharlie Harvey665577729

Comments are closed.